Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,500
+1.3%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4JZ
← Back to All Properties