Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TRINITY ROAD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£94,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+67.1%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+102.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4EQ
← Back to All Properties