9, ST ANNES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 8RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+59.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000+9.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+104.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+61.3%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1