Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PINE STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+40.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+10.1%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+139.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5ND
← Back to All Properties