Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-43.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties