Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST AGNES PLACE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+6.2%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7TN
← Back to All Properties