21, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.1%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£336,000+409.1%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+11.0%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1