Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MEADWAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+2.9%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,000
+63.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3JU
← Back to All Properties