Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STATION ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+262.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£180,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7HG
← Back to All Properties