Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
-11.7%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+113.1%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3YA
← Back to All Properties