14, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 8NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+36.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1