Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PINE COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8JB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+21.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,000
+8.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-7.5%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+29.7%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+80.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 1 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8JB
← Back to All Properties