Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CRAWFORD PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+30.8%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+45.7%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1XG
← Back to All Properties