Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HANSON LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3UW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
-10.8%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+91.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+134.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3UW
← Back to All Properties