16, ROMAN GARDENS, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD4 8LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,500+49.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+48.4%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+24.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1