Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LISTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+15.8%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+40.0%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+81.7%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+35.8%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5AG
← Back to All Properties