Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+91.4%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LX
← Back to All Properties