Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WITHINGTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£309,000
+69.8%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+42.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7NW
← Back to All Properties