Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+53.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250
+71.2%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties