Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OAKLEIGH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+60.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+58.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7AJ
← Back to All Properties