Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAIDEN LANE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+28.3%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+71.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 23 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7QR
← Back to All Properties