Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, TUDOR AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+12.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+42.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4NB
← Back to All Properties