Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RHUBARB COTTAGE, SPRINGFIELD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
-6.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+84.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+85.4%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6EB
← Back to All Properties