371, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.1%
Price Change
+£143,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£209,950+218.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£143,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000-22.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+372.2%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1