Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BUNKERS COURT, UNION STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+23.3%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1PZ
← Back to All Properties