Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, CHANDLERS EDGE, GROSVENOR WHARF ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 4AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-21.3%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 4AL
← Back to All Properties