Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRYTREE, MAIN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+3.5%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+19.4%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 16 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0PS
← Back to All Properties