Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BELL TOWER CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+4.7%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+31.5%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,495
Sold on 28 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3FB
← Back to All Properties