171, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+5.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+1.8%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1