Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, IPSWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+14.6%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YE
← Back to All Properties