Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROSS FARM COTTAGE, UPPER STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£782,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£356,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£782,500
+83.5%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Detached
+£356,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£426,500
+41.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4AY
← Back to All Properties