Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRYANT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+32.4%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+93.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+84.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JD
← Back to All Properties