Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, FOYES COURT, 205 - 223, SHIRLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+21.6%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+81.9%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+74.1%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SJ
← Back to All Properties