26, CHERRY TREE DRIVE, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4GY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+68.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 26 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1