Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DAISY HILL DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£38,950
+1.2%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9NE
← Back to All Properties