Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE RIDDINGS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
+37.4%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RW
← Back to All Properties