25, DULVERTON ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+175.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+90.3%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1