Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HIGH STREET, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+9.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+88.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+113.2%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9QB
← Back to All Properties