Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 110, MANOR ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+35.5%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LP
← Back to All Properties