Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THORNE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£23,000
-23.2%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+113.9%
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7LQ
← Back to All Properties