Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WALTON GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+20.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,500
+94.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1EL
← Back to All Properties