Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROMAN GARDENS, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+82.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+316.2%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£97,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,875
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8LG
← Back to All Properties