Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROSSWELL CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+89.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8HE
← Back to All Properties