Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAKDALE DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+43.6%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PD
← Back to All Properties