Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, NEW LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+132.4%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3QW
← Back to All Properties