Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, REDVERS COURT, REDVERS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+26.0%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,950
+33.0%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-27.3%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+131.1%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9JW
← Back to All Properties