32, OLDHAM ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+106.6%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+8.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1