Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CAMBRIAN LANE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+11.9%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+9.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8GR
← Back to All Properties