Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOW PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.1%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+217.1%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3UA
← Back to All Properties