Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KINGFISHER ROAD, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£290,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+116.0%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
+£290,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7EX
← Back to All Properties